Quantcast PARTS LIST (cont) - TB-9-2320-279-13-P-20248

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: PARTS LIST (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
PARTS LIST (cont) - TB-9-2320-279-13-P-20247
Up
TB-9-2320-279-13-P-2 Concrete Protection Kit for M977 Series Heavy Expanded Mobility Tactical Trucks (HEMTT) Manual
Next
PARTS LIST (cont) - TB-9-2320-279-13-P-20249
II106700-5
Rev. B
Page 28
The Front Armor Protection Kit, P/N 106705-3, consists of the following parts:
Item No.
Name
Part Number
Quantity
1
Panel, Louvered Grille
111457-1
1
2
Panel, Louvered Grille
111457-2
2
3
Panel, Louvered Grille
111457-3
1
4
Panel, Louvered Grille
111457-4
1
5
Shim, Upper Brush Guard
106759-1
1
6
Bracket, Blackout Light
111459-1
1
7
Bolt, Hex Head, GR8, 3/8 - 16 x 1.500 LG
-
29
8
Bolt, Hex Head, GR8, 3/8 - 16 x 4.500 LG
-
4
9
Bolt, Hex Head, GR8, 3/8 - 16 x 1.250 LG
-
9
10
Nut, Hex, Self-Locking, GRC, 3/8 - 16
-
31
11
Washer, 3/8 ID
-
42
12
Brush Guard, Lower
111496-1
1
13
Brush Guard, Upper
111407-1
1
14
Bolt, Hex Head, GR8, 3/8 16 x 1.750 LG
-
6
15
Armor Panel, Brush Guard
111426-1
2
16
Cover, Upper Brush Guard
111437-1
1
17
Headlight Bracket
111418-1
1
18
Headlight Bracket
111418-2
1
19
Harness, Pigtail, 7-Wire
111438-4
2
20
Harness, Pigtail, 1-Wire
111438-3
1
21
Grommet
111453-1
2
22
Adapter, Marker Lamp Bracket
111442-1
2
23
Cover, Headlight
113379-1
2
24
Pan Head Sheet Metal Screw, No. 14 0.500 LG
-
6
25
Bolt, Hex Head, 1/4 20 x 1.000 LG
-
10
26
Washer, 1/4-in. ID
-
20
27
Nut, Hex, Self-Locking, 1/4 - 20
-
10
0039 00-38

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +